The ad Merlo P25.6 telehandler for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/49
Brand:
Merlo
Model:
P25.6
Type:
telehandler
Year of manufacture:
2013
Running hours:
10335 m/h
Load capacity:
2500 kg
Net weight:
4750 kg
Location:
Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:
Apr 29, 2024
Seller stock ID:
1920309
Auction:
1
Ending date:
2024-05-07 12:06
Description
Overall dimensions:
3.9 m × 1.8 m × 1.92 m
Engine
Fuel:
diesel
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
First axle:
12.0/75-18
Rear axle:
12.0/75-18
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Rost, repor och bucklor förekommer
Målad med pensel
Huven har några skadorReparationer och åtgärder:Inga kända reparationer har genomförtsService:Service har genomförts de senaste 12 månaderna på verkstadKommentar om service:Säljs Nyservad
Fäste: Merlo
Räckvidd: Ca 3,3 m
Lyfthöjd: 6 m
Antal nycklar: 2
Lasthjälp med: Lastmaskin
CE-märkt
Krabbstyrning
Fyrhjulsstyrning
Extraljus
Blixtljus
Redskap
Pallgafflar Original